BreddeHøydeDybde      
Høyderegulering18069,5-8090
Høyderegulering18069,5-8080
Høyderegulering16069,5-8080
Høyderegulering14069,5-8090
Høyderegulering14069,5-8080
Høyderegulering12069,5-8080
Høyderegulering12069,5-8070
Uten regulering, rund én ende1807290
Uten regulering1807280
Uten regulering1607280
Uten regulering1407290
Uten regulering1407280
Uten regulering1207280
Uten regulering1207270